Our team

Our team consists of a team of Admins, Moderators, Senior Members and Members.

 

 

NAME CALLSIGN LOCATION
     
ADMIN
James Needham (LEAD ADMIN) DECOY UK
Chris Deaton ( USA LEAD) BONES USA
Ryan Brown APOLLO UK
Damian Beecher SNAKEYE UK
Mark Blackman COMET UK
     
MODERATORS    
Sean Bryne SEANIE Ireland
John Chettleburgh GHOST UK
Ken Fisher (USA MOD) MULATOR USA
Will Hartsell (USA MOD) BUZZBOMB USA
     
SENIOR MEMBERS
Sebastian Longo GEMINI France
Rory Griffin CADETE UK
Toby Pupsy Silverstone SPUD UK
Elliot Davies ASCOT UK
Xenon Teldja TELDJA France
Glyn Williams WILLO UK
Tim Shaw SPANKY UK
Kasper Kelter Weinkouff OUTLAW Denmark
Ryan Nelson PANDA

South Africa

Steve Cousall VIPER UK
Walkter Ray Haynie Roach USA
Will Harsell Buzzbomb USA
Craig Valentine Chopper UK
Andras Marks MorningMode Switzland
Alexander Gundso GhostRider Denmark
Mathias henz LurkingBadger Denmark
Armondo Alberti   USA
D J Ullrich   USA
Darreck Lisle GECKO USA
David Malmstrom   USA
Hudson Davis   USA
James Stephens   USA
Jus Say Soli   USA
Justin Hammontree   USA
Kevin Gould   USA
Nichol Hernandez   USA
Robert Moore   USA
Skyler Jay Webber   USA
Steven Rayner   USA
Tom Daigon   USA
Vicar S Ali   USA
Walter Ray Haynie   USA
Will Hartsell   USA
Xiong Moua   USA
     
MEMBERS

Abdul Abdulmoiz
Acleric Riddick
Adam Liska
Adam Paszta
Akhtar Ali Bahhia
Alan Bell
Aleksander Studen Kirchner
Alexander Blix
Alexandre Autellet
Alexandros Dellis
Andreas Preuss
Andrew Bridger
Andy Spraggs
Anthony Wareing
Armando Alberti
Armando Viana Avo
Armando Vianavo
Asad Ali
Asatex Prince
Ben Vasa
Bertus Wheeler
Bob Ballard
Brian Adawo
Brian Sheeran
Bruce Kaposta II
Cameron Wood
Carlo Schmid
Chase Eugene
Chris Cassin
Chris Draper
Chris Weaver
Chris Wood
Cian Tivnan
Conde Montecristo
Cornell Blok
Craig Cordiner
Damian Matthews
Dan Pham
Danie Lamel Diaby
Daniel Spier
Danny Moise
Darius Montague
Dave Hamer
David Malmstrom 
David Matthews
David Mullis
David Muno
David Stai
David Villeger
Denis Shimanovich
Devin Dauphin
Dougal Mc Tavish
Emanuele Colognato
Eric Smith
Finn Groth
Florain Grassl
Florent Florent François 
Florent Francois
Gabrial Summat
Gareth Robb
Giorgio Rizzo
Graham Eccles
Greg Zagkoglou
Guy Castle
Gyles Bates
Hassan Mahmood
Hideaki Yoshida
Hudson Davies
Huzjak Matija
Ian Beaurain
Ian Brn
Ian Woolley
Igor Rosic
Issy Khan
Iwo Lewicki
 Itx Aiff
Jacob Nissan
James Gregory
James Haveron
James Russell Brungess Jr
James Stephens
Jamie Munn
Jared Stubbendeck
Jason Dutton
Jason Mc Kinley
Jay Beckman
Jean B Roux
Jean-Phillipe Desvals
Jesus Bermundez
Jil
Joao Carlos
Joe Kennedy
Joel Klingler
John Con
John Felix Karanja Anthony
John Jr Milwain
John Knuth
John Moore
John Onyedikachi
Jon Dorne
Jon Ric Gonzales Sapepe
Jonathan Nicholson
Jordan Brock
Jordan Knuth
Jordan Thornton
Julie De Winter
Jus Say Soli
Justin Hammontree
Justin Wright
Kamil Kwolek
Karol Armada
Keanan Mc Donald
Ken Blanks
Ken Lee
Kenny Quinantoto
Kev Heartless Elmes
Kevin Gould
Kharchevsky Alexey Markov
Kostas Petrauskas
Kyle Heard
Lewis Perry
Liam Walton
Lucas Vialpando
Lucky Luxman
Lukas Salomon
Lukas Salomon
Manney Vasquez
Mano Lukas
Mark Hilera
Mason Piel
Mateusz Ptak
Matt Barfoot
Matt Bridge-Wilkinson
Matthew Nelson
Maxim Moskaev
Mehmet Kurt
Michael Grifalconi
Mike Kelly
Mirco Scharkowski
Mohammed Naseem
Mohomad Mohsen
Morgan Moskaev
Morgan Rauf-Brown
Morgan Rauf-Brown
Muhammad Naeem U Fateh
Muhammad Naem
Muhammad Najwan
Muneer Khan
Mustafa Tombak
Nader
Naim Bouyahy
Nando Imboden
Neill Martin
Nichol Hernandez
Noor Zeeshan
Ole Jenson
Pak SSG Isi
Paul Bridger
Peter Kent
Phil Symonds
Phillip Bolsover
Pieter Paauw
Piyush Singh
Pyro 3
Quentin Palafere
Rasheed Ahmed
Rashorn Landry
Ravindra Handunnetti
Ray Fava
Ray Rhodes
Rene Bottger
Rich Sweeting
Richard Austin
Richard Nieraeth
Richard Nieraeth
Ritch HF
Robert Moore
Roohullah Kakar
Ross Miller
Salam Abdul
Salim Sadman Alvi
Sean Gilbraith
Sebastian Brennan
Selcuk Kaynak
SelfExplanatory
Shafqat Hussain
Shahid Hussain Khokhar
Sheikh Bin Khalid Abdullah
Shimon Liyba
Simo Ali
Simon Liyba Manno
Skyler Jay Webber
Stephan von Orlow
Stephen J DeCesare Jr
Stephen Nipper Aspray
Steve Jensen
Sylvester Gregg
Tanveer Deaf
Thomas New
Tobias Ahlen
Tom Daigon
Tony Nielson
Travis Skaggs
Trevor Rogers
Tyson Swain
Ubaid Aslam
Umran Sharieff
Usama Bin Iqbal
Valter Chantre Lopez
VanLong Tep
Varghees Varghees
Varun Krishnaswami
Walter Williams
Waqar Hussain
Will Kamins
William Wahler
Yoon Thye Chen
Zac Mc Pherson
Zachery Plaice
Zack Belmadani
Zain Cheema
Ники Петков

 

     LATEST NEWS 

CONGRATS to COMET for becoming our newest Admin

Well done buddy

 

Congrats to Chris Deaton for winning the raffle, he has decided to hold of on the prize until the harrier is released. 

WELL DONE MATE

CONGRATS to the SF Squad for winning the 1st Ravens Fighter Championship.

They have secured a place for the next RFC.

WELL DONE GUYS

CONGRATS to Willo for winning the $50 prize.

Well done sir :)

Print Print | Sitemap
© 59th vfs 'Ravens'